VÝSLEDKY ROČNÍKU 2019

Kategorie mužů

pořadístart. č.týmzávodníkzávodníkbody
130BLACK HILLJaroslav KrajníkTomáš Petreček4433
246EPO / VYKINGJan ObuškevičHonza Císař4400
33Rychlá rotaPavel KřížOndřej Falta3993
422EPO HemenexMichal UhlíkTomáš Harom3909
524EPO je mi to jednoMartin NývltJan Kolín3808
645HSK BeneckoKarel JanataMatěj Kubina3736
754Čelovky LUCIFER / EPOMiroslav KovářPetr Dvořák3727
831Kompar XstreamMartin ŠebánekHynek Urban3578
91LOKAL BLOK / JELITA.RUNTomáš RybářJan Ferdinand Polášek3400
1036. TečkaPetr ŠimekMilan Jalový3294
1140VŠSK PedF UKPetr BloudekIvan Přibyl3208
1253Activate EPOPavel ToušekJiří Štěpán3042
136Exit29 RoudniceDavid GrbavcicMatouš Jindra2991
1451FotříciPavel KolajtaJan Hrdina2945
1582Undead Team HolasíniMartin HolasVláďa Ovečka2916
1648ReKeDePeDavid PechRoman Kéval2835
172ChasníciMartin ChalupníkTomáš Chalupník2745
1844SMTKarel ŠvábekJan Kotyk2708
1937Měli bychom psát bakalářkuTomáš PilsDavid Kaplan2659
209HoroPlývyRoman HótaJan Škvor2645
2111BuznaBojsJan SchovanecJan Nápravník2641
2214CítováciLuboš FajglPetr Hatina2628
2318Vyhrajeme zasekunduJakub KlemsaOndřej Hryzák2616
2452EPO Dostali jsme košemDavid SkalaAdam Böck2615
2547CZARPavel PaloncyJiří Lorenz2597
2612Svobodní ValašiLukáš SvobodaPetr Mašek2576
2720Krutý krůty crewVáclav HniličkaJakub Kurtin2500
2843EPO Random TeamJan TeclVojtěch Štěch2488
2925Ever Bike TeamLukáš PilařTomáš Tůma2467
3010Bratři v trikuMichal KadlečíkJan Bajer2359
3119S nadšením a radostíRostislav BenakDavid Kopřiva2315
3221KladivářiJakub PerníkŠtěpán Černušák2299
3315Team CanadaChristopher GillisVojtech Radovnicky2296
347ČupakabryJan HumrPetr Kaplan2254
3526EurodeskyMarek PesikThomas Wulf2231
3623OB JizerkyMichal PešíkMarek Keltner2166
3735Aber Fotr TeamMartin MatrasTomáš Krištof Singer2063
3816Mireček Ultra Action Extrem Beast Adventure TeamPřéma ZděnekMíra Řánek2057
3938EPO ŠašciRoman BártaMarek Lejsek2030
4041JägerteamLadislav ŘehákLukáš Zoubek2026
4139EPO STRBrosOndřej ŠtěrbaVojtěch Štěrba2013
4250Lorem ipsum dolor sit ametAleš GóreckiMatěj Klíma1998
4332TME racingOtakar ŠašekJan Šelepa1929
4417SK BaštaLukáš VranýPetr Skřivánek1773
4527Cyklo BartysOndrej SimunekFilip Hromek1747
4613PeckaDesignPetr KlobásPetr Ždánský1710
4749ApartmanyRokytnice.cz Loňská forma BJakub SadílekFilip Klozar1657
484Diversity BeastsMichal HrochJakub Ferschmann1619
4833TJ Sokol KábulJan VokurkaKája Diviš1619
5042Šneci v běhuJakub RiedlTomáš Remek1552
515JuniorskicampPavel HaladaJiří Pešek1337
5294The KingsRadovan VáňaMichal Kral1296
5334Hradecká střela s vlekemJan Beztepu MoravecPavel Tomášek1292
5428JuniorSkiCampRadek ProcházkaMiloslav Bílý1253
5529Školka direktKryštof TaberyOndřej Klika1171
568bratřijaksepatří.czOndřej SimandlRadek Simandl1062

Kategorie žen

pořadístart. č.týmzávodníkzavodnikbody
160EPO SPORTICUS drsné ženyDagmar TučkováSimona Karochová3214
264EPO LuciferkyJana RyantováBarbora Kovaříková2803
362EPO Tili a PechiJitka AkrmanováJana Lenková2608
466AlisyKateřina MatějůAndrea Trojanová2359
574WunderWomenHana PelikánováSaša Kárová2131
667AV teamAnna LachmanováVendula Kalašová1966
769Lamy na wejletěEliška DěrglováVendula Pekárková1930
870EPO KoťátkaLucie ParisovaVendula Řehová1737
975Mámy v pohybuHana UhlíkováMíša LePoidevin1713
1072EPO HrošíciEva ČalkovskáTereza Poláková1700
1176Nevyhrajem, ale umíme to ocenit!Nela GábrišováZuzana Holinková1601
1263RajdičkyAlice HaldováLenka Horáková1177
1371Máňa&HáňaHaňule ŠtorkánováMarie Vondrová1111
1468DOLCE GANGHana ŠindelářováAdéla Daníčková1079
1573PIPINKY - LOKAL BLOKLucie RybářováMarta Vokurková1002
1677HustokrutopřísňačkyPetra DvořákováPetra Spratková-628
DNF65EPO Borůvky s BicákyAlžběta BorůvkováNela Bicková

Kategorie smíšených dvojic

pořadístart. č.týmzávodníkzávodníkbody
1107EPO Black HillPavel KurzTereza Rudolfová4010
2124OB Jizerky/EPOZuzana WeissováPavel Štryncl3578
3122EPO KOTereza JavůrkováOndřej Šebl3115
490Běhal v dešti a myslel si, že je to známka punkuMartin GrünwaldZuzana Jiřišťová3071
5100Bylo nebyloMichal ČermákEliška Šulcová3039
6105EPO Krasoň a bestieTomáš TesařTereza Drábková3008
7119Medvědí TlaPičkaJiří MitášAnna Skalická2737
8110SobáciMagdalena JežkováRadek Vlasák2657
9138Rudolfovské GazelyJosef MaděraMichaela Maděrová2644
10125Silvini Madshus EPO - Moravský burgrMichal BürgerKateřina Moravcová2628
1186VálečkoviKateřina KolářováVít Kolář2542
12141Závod za poznánímJakub ŠkodaRomana Kubínová2507
1380UndeadMichaela BosákováPetr Böhm2462
1484Kuku TýmPetr JakovecKarolína Šenderová2455
15113Bejking teamMichal VoráčAdéla Kašparová2432
16132Sto šestAdéla PadrtkováMartin Šembera2379
1797EPO 5 elementsTomáš BuňataMagdalena Řízková2375
18109nEPOlapitelný lamyOndrej MertaKateřina Procházková2320
19101EPO Šavlozubé kuřeJan MacháčekMichala Kisslerová2251
2089Ztraceni v mlzeRadim LedašilKlára Ledašilová2248
2188MatfyzáciPetra VahalováJan Čapek2242
2296vstříc novým zážitkům EPOMarie Lopourováčak čak2225
23114Řeporyjští sršániViktor SlavíkLucie Slavíková2208
2492Undead Team VrchlabíBarbora HolasováMichal Galandák2193
25102EPO AjajajTomáš SvobodaBeatriz Bacarizo Herrer2125
26121To dáme!Jaromír ŠkorpilJiřina Fingerová2049
27104EPO lost 4everAlena JánskáJakub Svoboda1986
28139EPO bratři v bikuZuzana KurzováZdeněk Sedláček1985
29103BOLAVÝ NOHYJan SedláčekIvana Cibulková1965
3099ŠÁBOVILenka ŠabatkováJiří Šabatka1959
31118Who Let The Dogs OutRadek ZubatýLucie Nejepsová1911
32120SKFJakub ŠvandaKlára Vavříková1889
33116Verunka & HonzunaVeronika PaskerováJan Parma1873
341174FUNLeo SedlákKlára Blažková1806
35137Get SchwiftyMartin KřivdaSimona Dohová1749
36112Cválající OlihněLucie PosledníMarek Andrejs1711
3785Nihil gratisJakub NosekKristýna Březinová1681
38123A-týmDaniela VeseláAlan Krecar1664
39135Kámoši ze školkyKateřina SmejkalováLukáš Malý1649
4083Košířské šlapkyLibor PavlíkKlára Pavlíková1630
4198EPO / WIKISHOP.CZ / za Boba a BobkaAneta AlbrechtováPetr Němec1556
42131Rychlá rotaJiří RudolfIvana Filakovská1505
43128HAVRBLACKAndrea PakuzováDominik Vébr1435
44133Chlapsķý klub a alkoholičkyPetra HollmanováMarek Švejda1392
4595KoloběžciPetr KepkaLucie Rút Bittnerová1389
46134Nepálská střelaLubomír TományRadka Konečná1377
47126VotodeDenisa DoubravováOtakar Novotný1352
4887No stressAlena ČermákováLukas Lassig1337
4961DOLCE GANGVeronika HusenskáJindřich Hladeček1248
50136HermosaChicaTereza KohoutováTomáš Rychetský1165
51106Rum na koleGabriela HujováVít Kolaja1068
52127ApartmanyRokytnice.cz Loňská forma AHonza ValešJana Šturmová996
5381Krtek a BeruškaLukáš DoubekBára Doubková684
54130TeďtopofrčíAlena GallováPetr Novák570
DNF93TuristiLukáš LepičSabina Hliněnská

PARTNEŘI ZÁVODU